Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Frasier Directory

Nada Ali

Teacher - Science

Amy Arianpour

Teacher - Math

Maria Bailon Renteria

Custodian

Corine Baker

Teacher - Physical Education

Maria Bias Torres

Teacher - English

Jason Blevins

Teacher - Special Education

Dani Boepple

Teacher - Social Studies

Erik Brattin

Teacher - Math

Krioni Bruce

Teacher - Math

Paula Butcher

Teacher - Special Education

Lynvil Bynum

Teacher - Science

Briauna Calico

Teacher - At Risk

Naquesha Campbell

Teacher - Science

Michael Canipe

Teacher - Social Studies

Amanda Cannon

Instructional Specialist Title I

Joanna Ceja

Choir Director

Lauren Cervantes

Librarian

Libra Cook

Assistant Principal

Angel Cooley

Teacher - Special Education

Leslie Cowart

Teacher - Social Studies

Tracy Curtis

Assistant Principal

Lori Davis

Counselor/Registrar, Registrar

Sara Deleon

Teacher - English

Anna Drake

Teacher - English

Yanique Foster

Teacher - English

Nicole Francis

Teacher - English

Meagan Franklin

Teacher - Special Education

Michael Franklin

Teacher - Math

Brittney Gaines

Teacher - Math

Vanessa Gaona

ESL Aide

Dawn Gardner

Intervention Counselor

Melissa Garduza

Teacher - Math

Bishop Giddings

Teacher - Special Education

Laura Guerrero

Classroom Aide

Oshae Hamilton

Teacher - Physical Education

Crystal Hammons

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Domenece Harlan

Teacher - English

Stephanie Hawn

Instructional Specialist Title I

April Holman

Teacher - Social Studies

Clay Hopkins

Teacher - Social Studies

Aimee Jacobs

Art Teacher

Jeannie James

Teacher - Special Education

Brittany Jennings

Teacher - English

Tilmandra Joiner-Ollie

Teacher - English

Miguel Juarez

Teacher - Social Studies

Rebecca Kruger

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Brian Martinez

Teacher - Social Studies

Alyssa Mcclintock

Teacher - Science

Janie Mcguffee

Art Teacher

Ana Mendez

Custodian

Karen Montes Banuelos

ESL Aide

Zharia Moore

Teacher - Math

Leondria Morgan

Teacher - English

Kristy Morse

Principal

Tanya Mosley

Teacher - Personal & Family Development

Chriscella Mullins

Attendance Secretary

Rachel Neds

Teacher - English

Jacqueline Pace-Johnson

Teacher - Special Education

Marycruz Palomares

Teacher - Science

Susanna Parry

Teacher - Math

Leia Patricia

Teacher - Special Education

Leficia Patrick

Food Service Manager

Morgan Patterson

Teacher - English

David Peacock

Teacher - Science

Nissi Pedroza Fuentes

Classroom Aide

Ofelia Pereyda

Counselor, (Habla espaƱol)

Angelica Phillips

Secretary

Asia Pines

ISS Aide

Jose Plasencio

Custodian

Ezekial Price

Teacher - Special Education

Rebecca Rapattoni

Speech Therapist

Shirley Reed

Clinic Aide

Maria Reyes

Custodian

Lashema Rhodes

Teacher - Science

Rebecca Ruiz

Special Education Aide

Crashane Sams

Teacher - English

Margarita Sanchez

Custodian

Rachel Savage

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Haley Savell

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Jeramie Scott

Teacher - Science

Ana Servin Luna

Custodian

Emilee Simmons

Teacher - At Risk

Bronwen Skinner

Teacher - Tech 2000

Paula Slape

Registrar's Secretary

Brittany Smith

Teacher - Math

Jennifer Smith

Teacher - Math

Landon Sousa

Teacher - English

Mandy Starks

Teacher - Math

Julie Sweeney

Teacher - English

Quincy Taylor

Custodian

Gillian Teel

Teacher - Special Education

Kevin Thomas

Band Director

Dorcas Thrower

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Leo Tolentino

Teacher - Physical Education

Heather Tolleson

7102

Lilia Valenzuela

Custodian

D'Auna Van Heyst

Nurse

Meaghan Van Malsen

Teacher - English

Natashia Wilhite

Teacher - Dyslexia

Sarah Wilson

Teacher - Science

Shameon Wilson

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Kenneth Zuercher

Teacher - ESL